• Someone asked me, why did you not get angry, you have no SHARAM OR HAYA when someone said bad things about you to do with your mother ?

    My question today was about the same thing about children, and everyone said that the children should not fight...

    So my question, WHY do we need to be DIFFERENT when we grow up and same rules do not apply ? Why when older people fight like children, we take sides, and not stop them from fighting ?

    Rehan Allahwala
    Someone asked me, why did you not get angry, you have no SHARAM OR HAYA when someone said bad things about you to do with your mother ? My question today was about the same thing about children, and everyone said that the children should not fight... So my question, WHY do we need to be DIFFERENT when we grow up and same rules do not apply ? Why when older people fight like children, we take sides, and not stop them from fighting ? Rehan Allahwala
    0 Reacties 0 aandelen 389 Views
  • A fantastic msg of love received :)

    Love it

    apko sharam ani chaye dusroon k ihsasat k sath kheltay howay , hindu muslim , panjabi pathan k issues ko address kar k apni ratings barhana chatay hain app , sharam karooo , dub k mar jao, aik panjabi kabhi insaniyat ka kher khowa nhi ho sakta hence prove , pehlay apko dekha tu jhatka laga k panjab mai beh aisay log hain but bahut hi jalde app nay apna asal pan dekha diya ...shame on you ...
    A fantastic msg of love received :) Love it apko sharam ani chaye dusroon k ihsasat k sath kheltay howay , hindu muslim , panjabi pathan k issues ko address kar k apni ratings barhana chatay hain app , sharam karooo , dub k mar jao, aik panjabi kabhi insaniyat ka kher khowa nhi ho sakta hence prove , pehlay apko dekha tu jhatka laga k panjab mai beh aisay log hain but bahut hi jalde app nay apna asal pan dekha diya ...shame on you ...
    0 Reacties 0 aandelen 657 Views
  • jis nay ki sharam, uskay ....
    jis nay ki sharam, uskay ....
    0 Reacties 0 aandelen 133 Views
  • I am stunned by the comments and bai ghairti of so called defenders of Karachi ! Itni sharam hay to jhaaru uthao aur safaai karo! Ya jaa kar boldo Gandgi hamara emman hay!

    Bay sharam ! :(
    I am stunned by the comments and bai ghairti of so called defenders of Karachi ! Itni sharam hay to jhaaru uthao aur safaai karo! Ya jaa kar boldo Gandgi hamara emman hay! Bay sharam ! :(
    0 Reacties 0 aandelen 195 Views
  • Sharam, dehshat, jijhakk, pareshaani,
    Naaz se kaam kyun nahin leti,

    Aap, woh, ji magar, yeh sab kya hai,
    Tum mera naam kyun nahin leti..

    تم مرا نام کیوں نہیں لیتیں

    شرم ، دہشت ، جھجک ، پریشانی
    ناز سے کام کیوں نہیں لیتیں
    آپ، وہ، جی، مگر ’’یہ سب کیا ہے‘‘
    تم مرا نام کیوں نہیں لیتیں

    John ailya
    Sharam, dehshat, jijhakk, pareshaani, Naaz se kaam kyun nahin leti, Aap, woh, ji magar, yeh sab kya hai, Tum mera naam kyun nahin leti.. تم مرا نام کیوں نہیں لیتیں شرم ، دہشت ، جھجک ، پریشانی ناز سے کام کیوں نہیں لیتیں آپ، وہ، جی، مگر ’’یہ سب کیا ہے‘‘ تم مرا نام کیوں نہیں لیتیں John ailya
    0 Reacties 0 aandelen 205 Views
  • Reason of Pakistan the way it is
    1. Sharam / low self esteem/ beleif
    2. Old habits
    3. Stuck in our cultural norm thinking that it’s the best
    Reason of Pakistan 🇵🇰 the way it is 1. Sharam / low self esteem/ beleif 2. Old habits 3. Stuck in our cultural norm thinking that it’s the best
    0 Reacties 0 aandelen 83 Views
  • Lets sell mango

    Jis nay ke Sharam us kay photos Karam

    Meet Shoaib Shahzad form Uk
    Lets sell mango 🥭 Jis nay ke Sharam us kay photos Karam Meet Shoaib Shahzad form Uk 🇬🇧
    0 Reacties 0 aandelen 100 Views 0
  • Aslam u aleikum sir, i hope youre fine sir i just started my YouTube channel just after watching your video in which you told about sharam, and the line you said "ab thorey sey besharam ho jaein" sir just got motivated and i want you to share my YouTube video on your page or on your profile if you can. Thank you so much in advance for inspiring us.
    Aslam u aleikum sir, i hope you're fine sir i just started my YouTube channel just after watching your video in which you told about sharam, and the line you said "ab thorey sey besharam ho jaein" sir just got motivated and i want you to share my YouTube video on your page or on your profile if you can. Thank you so much in advance for inspiring us. 🙂
    0 Reacties 0 aandelen 47 Views
  • Recently Rehan Allahwala asked a question.
    #What_is_your_problem_with_me
    Although he is my mentor
    But
    I have long list of problems.
    #First_problems_is
    He give us lot of friends from all over the world.. ( it help us to grow when we communicate with different people of different countries and cultures.. but this create desire to do more..
    parr hmein comfortzone chiyh.. hai na problem)
    Or yhien sy baqi sb problems shuru hoty.

    #Next problems is he encourage us to do podcasts.. because it help us to build strong network and excel professionally.. (lo g... yaha hmein bat krni nahi ati.. nah sharam khtam hoti.. or Allahwala sb hamein live bitha dety.. oh v foreigners dy naal)

    #Next he encourage us to excel through technology because without technology we cant survive.. sab pata hai hmein.. (lekin bhae hmein you bas tiktok pih Jannat Mirza chiyh.. or kch nai.)
    Rukein
    Bat yahien khtam nai hwi..

    #He encourage every Pakistani to earn atleast 1lakh.. because money solve 90% problems (nya masla, 60% Pakistanis are living in poverty.. hmaray abba jee b 1 lakh nai kama saky.. or yh khty ham kama skty) although it is easy.. lekin ham apny masly hal krna he nai chty)
    And much more...
    I told you naa list is long

    Suppose if few people understand what he says, do what he guide and excel in life professionally, personally and financially too.
    Lekin hmein nahi krna na..
    Jesy hmary bary marr gaye.. aik din Izraeel sb hmein b ly jaien gy.. tou kamkha khud ko behtar krny ki koshish krein he ku?

    Ham chahty he nahi behtar zindgi ...!
    We are habitual to cry over problems.. but we dont want solution.

    Via Rabia Ali Muhammad
    Recently Rehan Allahwala asked a question. #What_is_your_problem_with_me Although he is my mentor But I have long list of problems. 😬 #First_problems_is He give us lot of friends from all over the world.. ( it help us to grow when we communicate with different people of different countries and cultures.. but this create desire to do more.. parr hmein comfortzone chiyh.. hai na problem) 😴 Or yhien sy baqi sb problems shuru hoty. 🥺 #Next problems is he encourage us to do podcasts.. because it help us to build strong network and excel professionally.. (lo g... yaha hmein bat krni nahi ati.. nah sharam khtam hoti.. or Allahwala sb hamein live bitha dety.. oh v foreigners dy naal) 😢 😭 🥺 #Next he encourage us to excel through technology because without technology we can't survive.. sab pata hai hmein.. (lekin bhae hmein you bas tiktok pih Jannat Mirza chiyh.. or kch nai.) 👧 💃 Rukein Bat yahien khtam nai hwi.. 🥺 #He encourage every Pakistani to earn atleast 1lakh.. because money solve 90% problems (nya masla, 60% Pakistanis are living in poverty.. hmaray abba jee b 1 lakh nai kama saky.. or yh khty ham kama skty) although it is easy.. lekin ham apny masly hal krna he nai chty) And much more... I told you naa list is long 🤔 Suppose if few people understand what he says, do what he guide and excel in life professionally, personally and financially too. Lekin hmein nahi krna na.. Jesy hmary bary marr gaye.. aik din Izraeel sb hmein b ly jaien gy.. tou kamkha khud ko behtar krny ki koshish krein he ku? 😬 Ham chahty he nahi behtar zindgi ...! We are habitual to cry over problems.. but we don't want solution. Via Rabia Ali Muhammad
    0 Reacties 0 aandelen 996 Views
  • #Sharam
    #Sharam
    0 Reacties 0 aandelen 98 Views 0
Zoekresultaten